Jimmy B's Beach Bar Entertainment Calendar Calendar - The Beachcomber Beach Resort Hotel

« February March 2018 April »
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
Rob Mcdowell
11 – 2 pm
The Matt Knabe Band
2 – 7 :30 pm
Sweet Spot
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
26
Suckerpunch
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
9-D’s Nutz
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
27
The 3 Peace Band
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
28
Gary A
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Stormbringer
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
1
The Difference
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
#No Filter
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
2
The Regulars
2 – 7 :30 pm
Barefoot Bob and the Hope
7 :30 – 1 am
3
Rob Mcdowell
11 – 2 pm
Motel Funk
2 – 7 :30 pm
Mixed Signal
7 :30 – 1 am
4
Rob Mcdowell
11 – 2 pm
The Method
2 – 7 :30 pm
Mixed Signal
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
5
Kingpin
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Southern Yankees
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
6
Cutty Jones
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
7
Gary A
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Stormbringer
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
8
rob McDowell & McFriends
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Sweet Spot
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
9
The Matt Knabe Band
2 – 7 :30 pm
The Jeremy Thomas Band
7 :30 – 1 am
10
Rob Mcdowell
11 – 2 pm
The Griswolds
2 – 7 :30 pm
The New Divide
7 :30 – 1 am
11
Rob Mcdowell
11 – 2 pm
Cutty Jones
2 – 7 :30 pm
The New Divide
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
12
Suckerpunch
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
The Matt Knabe Band
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
13
Kingpin
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
14
Gary A
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Stormbringer
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
15
The Difference
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
The Method
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
16
Southern Yankees
2 – 7 :30 pm
Dosage
7 :30 – 1 am
17
Rob Mcdowell
11 – 2 pm
The Josh Fielding Band
2 – 7 :30 pm
Bully For You
7 :30 – 1 am
18
Rob Mcdowell
11 – 2 pm
The Matt Knabe Band
2 – 7 :30 pm
Stormbringer
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
19
Dosage
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
Kingpin
9 :37 pm
20
Cutty Jones
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
21
Gary A
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Stormbringer
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
22
rob McDowell & McFriends
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
#No Filter
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
23
The Josh Fielding Band
7 :30 – 1 am
Nobody Cares
7 :30 – 1 am
24
Rob Mcdowell
11 – 2 pm
Dosage
2 – 7 :30 pm
Mixed Signal
7 :30 – 1 am
25
Rob Mcdowell
11 – 2 pm
Dosage
2 – 7 :30 pm
The Railway Kings
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
26
Suckerpunch
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
9D’s Nutz
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
27
The 3 Peace Band
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
28
Gary A
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Stormbringer
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
29
The Difference
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
The Method
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
30
Aquaman
2 – 7 :30 pm
Mixed Signal
7 :30 – 1 am
31
Rob Mcdowell
11 – 2 pm
Green Light Go
2 – 7 :30 pm
Phoenix
7 :30 – 1 am