Jimmy B's Beach Bar Entertainment Calendar Calendar - The Beachcomber Beach Resort Hotel

« January February 2018 March »
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
Rob Mcdowell
11 – 2 pm
#No Filter
2 – 7 :30 pm
Sweet Spot
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
29
Suckerpunch
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
9 D’s Nutz
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
30
Hurricane Shane
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
31
Gary A
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Stormbringer
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
1
The Difference
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
#No Filter
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
2
The Regulars
2 – 7 :30 pm
Barefoot Bob and the Hope
7 :30 – 1 am
3
Rob Mcdowell
11 – 2 pm
Downstairs Mix Up
2 – 7 :30 pm
Mixed Signal
7 :30 – 1 am
4
Rob Mcdowell
11 – 2 pm
The Method
2 – 7 :30 pm
Sweet Spot
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
5
Kingpin
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Southern Yankees
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
6
Cutty Jones
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
7
Gary A
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Cereal Killers
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
8
Rob Mcdowell and Mc Friends
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
The Method
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
9
The Matt Knabe Band
2 – 7 :30 pm
The Jeremy Thomas Band
7 :30 – 1 am
10
Rob Mcdowell
11 – 2 pm
The Griswolds
2 – 7 :30 pm
The New Divide
7 :30 – 1 am
11
Rob Mcdowell
11 – 2 pm
Cutty Jones
2 – 7 :30 pm
The New Divide
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
The New Divide
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
12
Suckerpunch
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
The Matt Knabe Band
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
13
Kingpin
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
14
Gary A
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Stormbringer
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
15
Jason Parker Band
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Sweet Spot
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
16
Southern Yankees
2 – 7 :30 pm
Dosage
7 :30 – 1 am
17
Rob Mcdowell
11 – 2 pm
The Josh Fielding Band
2 – 7 :30 pm
The Melissa McGhee Band
7 :30 – 1 am
18
Rob Mcdowell
11 – 2 pm
#No Filter
2 – 7 :30 pm
Stormbringer
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
19
Kingpin
2 – 7 :30 am
Kingpin
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Dosage
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
20
Cutty Jones
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
21
Gary A
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Cereal Killers
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
22
Rob Mcdowell and Mc Friends
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
The Method
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
23
The Josh Fielding Band
2 – 7 :30 pm
Nobody Cares Band
7 :30 – 1 am
24
Rob Mcdowell
11 – 2 pm
Dosage
2 – 7 :30 pm
Phoenix
7 :30 – 1 am
25
Rob Mcdowell
11 – 2 pm
The Matt Knabe Band
2 – 7 :30 pm
Sweet Spot
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
26
Suckerpunch
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
9-D’s Nutz
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
27
The 3 Peace Band
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
28
Gary A
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Stormbringer
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
1
The Difference
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
#No Filter
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
2
The Regulars
2 – 7 :30 pm
Barefoot Bob and the Hope
7 :30 – 1 am
3
Rob Mcdowell
11 – 2 pm
Motel Funk
2 – 7 :30 pm
Mixed Signal
7 :30 – 1 am