Jimmy B's Beach Bar Entertainment Calendar Calendar - The Beachcomber Beach Resort Hotel

« August September 2017 October »
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
Rob McDowell
11 – 2 pm
Dosage
2 – 7 :30 pm
The New Divide
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
28
Suckerpunch
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
No Need
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
29
Wellstrung
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Kingpin
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
30
Stormbringer
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
31
Thw Dufference
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
#No Filter
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
1
The Regulars
2 – 7 :30 pm
Barefoot Bob and the Hope
7 :30 – 1 am
2
Rob Mcdowell
11 – 2 pm
Charlie Hotel
2 – 7 :30 pm
Triggerfish
7 :30 – 1 am
3
Rob McDowell
11 – 2 pm
Cutty Jones
2 – 7 :30 pm
Stormbringer
7 :30 – 1 am
4
Rob McDowell
11 – 2 pm
Kingpin
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
The Danny Brantley Band
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
5
Wellstrung
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Cutty Jones
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
6
Gary A
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Cereal Killers
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
7
Rob Mcdowell & McFriends
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
The Method
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
8
The Matt Knabe Band
2 – 7 :30 pm
The New Divide
7 :30 – 1 am
9
Rob Mcdowell
11 – 2 pm
The Josh Horton Band
2 – 7 :30 pm
Sweet Spot
7 :30 – 1 am
10
Rob McDowell
11 – 2 pm
The Matt Knabe Band
2 – 7 :30 pm
Dosage
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
11
Suckerpunch
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Soulcash
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
12
Wellstrung
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Kingpin
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
13
Gary A
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Stormbringer
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
14
The Difference
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
#No Filter
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
15
Southern Yankees
2 – 7 :30 pm
Jeremy Thomas Band
7 :30 – 1 am
16
Rob Mcdowell
11 – 2 pm
Josh Fielding Band
2 – 7 :30 pm
Jeremy Thomas Band
7 :30 – 1 am
17
Rob McDowell
11 – 2 pm
The Method
2 – 7 :30 pm
Stormbringer
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
18
Kingpin
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Southern Yankees
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
19
Wellstrung
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Cutty Jones
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
20
Jason Parker
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Stormbringer
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
21
Rob Mcdowell & McFriends
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
#No Filter
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
22
Josh Fielding Band
2 – 7 :30 pm
The Nobody Cares Band
7 :30 – 1 am
23
Rob Mcdowell
11 – 2 pm
Dosage
2 – 7 :30 pm
The Toones
7 :30 – 1 am
24
Rob McDowell
11 – 2 pm
#No Filter
2 – 7 :30 pm
The New Divide
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
25
Suckerpunch
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Dosage
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
26
Wellstrung
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
The Method
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
27
The Matt Knabe Band
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Stormbringer
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
28
The Noel Rochford Group
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Sweet Spot
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
29
The Danny Brantley Band
2 – 7 :30 pm
Actual Bank Robbers
7 :30 – 1 am
30
Rob Mcdowell
11 – 2 pm
The Matt Knabe Band
2 – 7 :30 pm
Phoenix
7 :30 – 1 am