Jimmy B's Beach Bar Entertainment Calendar Calendar - The Beachcomber Beach Resort Hotel

« March April 2017 May »
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
Rob Mcdowell
11 – 2 pm
Cutty Jones
2 – 7 :30 pm
Dosage
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
27
Sucker Punch
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
Southern Yankees
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
28
Wellstrung
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Motel Funk
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
29
Gary A
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Stormbringer
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
30
The Difference
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
The Railway Kings
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
31
The Matt Knabe Band
2 – 7 :30 pm
Sweet Spot
7 :30 – 1 am
1
Rob Mcdowell
11 – 2 pm
The Josh Fielding Band
2 – 7 :30 pm
Dosage
7 :30 – 1 am
2
Rob Mcdowell
11 – 2 pm
Kingpin
2 – 7 :30 pm
The New Divide
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
3
Kingpin
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
The Danny Brantley Band
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
4
Wellstrung
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Cutty Jones
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
5
Gary A
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Cereal Killers
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
6
The Difference
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
The Method
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
7
The Regulars
2 – 7 :30 pm
Barefoot Bob and the Hope
7 :30 – 1 am
8
Rob Mcdowell
11 – 2 pm
Motel Funk
2 – 7 :30 pm
Dosage
7 :30 – 1 am
9
Rob Mcdowell
11 – 2 pm
The Method
2 – 7 :30 pm
Stormbringer
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
10
Suckerpunch
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Soulcash
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
11
Wellstrung
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Kingpin
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
12
Gary A
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Stormbringer
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
13
Rob Mcdowell & McFriends
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
The Railway Kings
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
14
The Matt Knabe Band
2 – 7 :30 pm
The New Divide
7 :30 – 1 am
15
Rob Mcdowell
11 – 2 pm
Charlie Hotel
2 – 7 :30 pm
The Jeremy Thomas Band
7 :30 – 1 am
16
Rob Mcdowell
11 – 2 pm
Aquaman
2 – 7 :30 pm
Almost There
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
17
Kingpin
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Dosage
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
18
Wellstrung
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Cutty Jones
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
19
Gary A
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Stormbringer
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
20
The Difference
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
# No Filter
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
21
Downbeat
2 – 7 :30 pm
The Jeremy Thomas Bamd
7 :30 – 1 am
22
Rob Mcdowell
11 – 2 pm
The Jeremy Thomas Band
2 – 7 :30 pm
Barefoot Bob and the Hope
7 :30 – 1 am
23
Rob Mcdowell
11 – 2 pm
The Matt Knabe Band
2 – 7 :30 pm
Dosage
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
24
Suckerpunch
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Actual Bank Robbers
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
25
Wellstrung
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Motel Funk
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
26
Gary A
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Stormbringer
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
27
Rob Mcdowell & McFriends
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Southern Yankees
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
28
The Josh Fielding Band
2 – 7 :30 pm
Barefoot Bob and the Hope
7 :30 – 1 am
29
Rob Mcdowell
11 – 2 pm
The Danny Brantley Band
2 – 7 :30 pm
Phoenix
7 :30 – 1 am
30
Rob Mcdowell
11 – 2 pm
Cutty Jones
2 – 7 :30 pm
The Gary Schutte Band
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
1
Kingpin
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Danny Brantley Band
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
2
Wellstrung
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Cutty Jones
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
3
Gary A
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Cereal Killers
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
4
Rob McDowell and McFriends
3 :30 – 7 :30 pm
Southern Yankees
7 :30 – 11 :30 pm
5
The Regulars
2 – 7 :30 pm
Barefoot Bob and The Hope
7 :30 – 1 am
6
Rob Mcdowell
11 – 2 pm
Danny Brantley Band
2 – 7 :30 pm
The Barnburners
7 :30 – 1 am